Results For
Rocky Mountain Roubaix

Huson, MT 59846
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Place Name               Team                                City             State / Province Gender Bib Number Chip Time  Pace     
============= ================== =================================== ================ ================ ====== ========== ========== ======== 
1             Garrett Alderman                                       Missoula         MT               M      75         2:05:52.57 22.9 mph 
2             Robert Sonora      MTCX                                Missoula         MT               M      109        2:06:04.56 22.8 mph 
3             Steve Sevilla      Hellgate Cyclery Racing             Missoula         MT               M      101        2:06:08.76 22.8 mph 
4             Noah Jakovac                                           Bozeman          MT               M      98         2:06:15.51 22.8 mph 
5             Ben Haggett                                            Missoula         MT               M      90         2:06:53.73 22.6 mph 
6             Will Pereira                                           Missoula         MT               M      31         2:16:49.91 21.1 mph 
7             walt chauner       flathead cycling                    Whitefish        MT               M      85         2:16:54.20 21.1 mph 
8             Ryan Utsey                                             Helena           MT               M      97         2:17:00.91 21.1 mph 
9             Friedrich Drees                                        Helena           MT               M      100        2:17:28.12 20.9 mph 
10            Guy Mackenzie      GAS/INTRINSIK                       Bozeman          MT               M      35         2:17:28.41 20.9 mph 
11            Jenner Yaeso                                           Gallatin Gateway MT               F      26         2:17:31.43 20.9 mph 
12            Keller Mitchell    Wheatons Cyclery                    Kalispell        MT               M      67         2:17:47.63 20.9 mph 
13            Ellen Davis        MT Alpha                            Missoula         MT               F      107        2:18:00.35 20.8 mph 
14            Shaun Morgen       The Bike Hub                        Newman Lake      WA               M      49         2:18:24.83 20.8 mph 
15            Lacey Beerman      MTCX                                Viola            ID               F      14         2:18:41.42 20.8 mph 
16            Robert Ray         Helena United Cycling               Helena           MT               M      63         2:19:16.02 20.7 mph 
17            Keller Davis                                           Missoula         MT               M      102        2:22:51.26 20.1 mph 
18            Charlotte Lehmann                                      Whitefish        MT               F      53         2:24:15.25 20 mph   
19            Peter Krebs        Team Rockford                       Belgrade         MT               M      95         2:32:22.99 18.9 mph 
20            Bob Walker         Flathead Valley Cycling Club (FVCC) Whitefish        MT               M      83         2:33:11.64 18.8 mph 
21            Craig Kemp                                             Whitefish        MT               M      51         2:35:22.40 18.6 mph 
22            Randy Holland                                          Havre            MT               M      77         2:37:30.67 18.3 mph 
23            DJ Benton                                              Seeley Lake      MT               M      89         2:38:35.46 18.2 mph 
24            Alisa Wade         Missoula Bike Source                Missoula         MT               F      108        2:40:41.52 17.9 mph 
25            Mike Foote                                             Missoula         MT               M      104        2:43:35.36 17.6 mph 
26            Linda Engh-Grady                                       Whitefish        MT               F      88         2:50:31.11 16.9 mph 
27            Cathy Chauner                                          Whitefish        MT               F      86         2:50:31.47 16.9 mph 
28            Dave Grady                                             Whitefish        MT               M      87         2:50:31.77 16.9 mph 
29            Bruce Utsey                                            Spokane          WA               M      43         2:52:09.55 16.7 mph 
30            William Anderson                                       Lawrence         KS               M      93         2:52:33.45 16.7 mph 
31            JP DeCuire                                             Coeur D Alene    ID               M      34         2:57:20.83 16.2 mph 
32            Grant Alban                                            Missoula         MT               M      105        2:57:26.46 16.2 mph 
33            John Moore         Rattlesnake 1000                    Missoula         MT               M      2          3:04:04.90 15.7 mph 
34            Tara Wastart                                           Stevensville     MT               F      114        3:04:22.20 15.7 mph 
35            Paul Floyd                                             Missoula         MT               M      92         3:06:35.11 15.5 mph 
36            Keyvin Pollington  City Center Motel                   Missoula         MT               M      118        3:07:11.18 15.4 mph 
37            Jaclyn Pollington  City Center Motel                   Missoula         MT               F      119        3:07:11.88 15.4 mph 
38            Andrew Plant                                           MISSOULA         MT               M      111        3:09:15.62 15.2 mph 
39            Bri Lui            MT Alpha Cycling                    Missoula         MT               F      13         3:09:41.50 15.2 mph 
40            Jessica Galbreath                                      Missoula         MT               F      117        3:09:41.79 15.2 mph 
41            Sarah Pfeifer      MT Alpha                            Missoula         MT               F      116        3:09:42.87 15.2 mph 
42            virginia robertson                                     kalispell        MT               F      6          3:11:38.13 15 mph   
43            Tracey Petervary                                       Victor           ID               F      18         3:15:06.96 14.8 mph 
44            Michael Morgen                                         Horseshoe Bend   ID               M      50         3:17:44.56 14.6 mph 
45            Erika Wierman      Nôt Oldë Yét                     Versailles       KY               F      112        3:17:53.88 14.6 mph 
46            Kathryn Schick     Nôt Oldë Yét                     Lexingtonn       KY               F      113        3:17:54.11 14.6 mph 
47            Emily Plant        Nôt Oldë Yét                     Missoula         MT               F      110        3:17:54.34 14.6 mph 
48            Holly Kemp                                             Whitefish        MT               F      52         3:18:02.37 14.5 mph 
49            Danielle Coffman                                       Kalispell        MT               F      103        3:24:08.05 14.1 mph 
50            Jessica Richardson Haydahl                             Stevensville     MT               F      91         3:27:23.57 13.9 mph 
51            john robertson                                         kalispell        MT               M      5          3:27:27.75 13.9 mph 
52            Andy Watson                                            Eureka           MT               M      60         4:21:57.09 11 mph   


Junior Boys
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Keller Mitchell 67  17  12      M      Kalispell MT US 2:17:47.63 


Men 19 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Garrett Alderman 75  23  1       M      Missoula MT US 2:05:52.57 
2     Steve Sevilla    101 47  3       M      Missoula MT US 2:06:08.76 
3     Noah Jakovac     98  22  4       M      Bozeman MT US  2:06:15.51 


Masters Men 50+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Robert Sonora 109 56  2       M      Missoula MT US 2:06:04.56 
2     Ben Haggett   90  55  5       M      Missoula MT US 2:06:53.73 
3     Will Pereira  31  55  6       M      Missoula MT US 2:16:49.91 


Junior Girls
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ellen Davis       107 15  13      F      Missoula MT US  2:18:00.35 
2     Charlotte Lehmann 53  15  18      F      Whitefish MT US 2:24:15.25 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.